Privacy Policy

Last Updated: October 21, 2020. 
INTRODUCTION

This privacy policy (“Privacy Policy”) is designed to inform you about Simpleda S.A.’s (“GetReplied,” “we,” “us,” or “our”) policies and procedures for collecting, using, and disclosing your information in connection with your use of the GetReplied service. GetReplied provides a web-based service (the “Service”) designed to assist users who have GetReplied accounts (“Users”) sending successful outreach emails via the integration of a text-based tool suggesting custom replies for their recipients (“Recipients”).

Users can access the Service through our website located at https://www.getreplied.com (“Site”), through integrations, and through third-parties on their Devices. A “Device” is any computer used to access the GetReplied Service, including without limitation a desktop, laptop, mobile phone, tablet, or other consumer electronic device.

SCOPE

This Privacy Policy governs your access of the GetReplied Service, regardless of how you access it, and explains what data we collect when you use the Site and/or the Service, why we collect the data, how it is used, and your rights and choices. This policy applies to personal data and other information collected by us from or about: (i) visitors to, or users of, our Site, (ii) users’ recipients (iii) prospective clients, (vii) current clients, (v) job applicants.  

While providing our Service, we collect information related to Recipients on behalf of our Users. Our use of information on behalf of our Users is governed by our contract with the applicable User and the User’s own privacy policies. We are not responsible for the privacy policies or privacy practices of Users or other third parties.

By using our Site or the Service you consent to the collection, transfer, processing, storage, disclosure and other uses described in this Privacy Policy.


1. INFORMATION WE COLLECT

When you interact with the Site or the Service and in connection with our events, and sales and marketing activities, we collect information that alone or in combination with other information could be used to identify you (“Personal Data”), as described below:

A. Information You Provide as a User
When you register an account as a User, you may be asked to provide Personal Data including without limitation, your name, email address.

When using the Service, you also provide us with your Recipients’ email addresses so that we are able to process your email custom replies.

When you use one of our interaction tools for the purpose of our Service, you agree to the privacy policies of those tools, and accept that they are all acting as third parties to us.

You may also choose to submit Personal Data to us when you send us an email or use any interactive features that we may make available on the Service. For example, you may ask us to: (a) import your contacts by giving us access to your third party services (such as your email account) or (b) use your social networking information if you give us access to your account on social network connection services.

You may also provide us with your contacts’ email addresses when sharing content with them or if you invite them to join GetReplied.

In addition, if you sign up for our paid Service, you may be asked to provide additional information, including your credit card information, as described below.

B. Events
We may also collect data from you including without limitation when you attend one of our events, during phone calls with sales representatives, or when you contact customer support.

C. Employment Applications
When you apply for employment through the Site, our provider of recruiting services will collect your resume and any additional information that you elect to provide to us, including but not limited to your employment history and education. In addition, where permitted by law, we may use a third party to carry out a background check to determine your suitability for a position.

D. Information We Receive from Recipients
If you are a Recipients, a User may share with us your email address or service identifier via the Service to be able to use our tool. GetReplied stores that information on behalf of our Users. GetReplied is not responsible for the privacy practices of its Users, and does not access this information except with a User’s permission, in order to provide the Service and related support and assistance, and if GetReplied has a suspicion of illegal activity (such as phishing).  

E. Content
In providing the Service, we process on behalf of Users information included in the emails or messages that Users (and as appropriate Users’ representatives, employees or other data subjects as elected by Users) send through the Service via integrations (“Content”).

F. Information We Receive from Third Parties
Users may choose to grant us access to their Content from a Third Party integration (such as Google (Gmail or GSuite), HubSpot, Salesforce, Outreach, Mixmax, …) in order to include our custom replies in your messages for the purpose of the Service. Users should check the privacy settings and notices in these Third Party applications to understand what data may be disclosed to GetReplied. We do never receive or store passwords for any of these Third Party applications when connecting them to the Service.

We may also receive Personal Data (such as your email address) through other Users, for example if they have tried to share something with you or tried to refer GetReplied to you. We may supplement the information that we collected from Users and Recipients (such as an email address) with additional information obtained from publicly available and third-party databases or services that provide information about business people and companies (including an individual’s name, job title, business contact information, and company information), and display this information to our Users as a part of our Services.

G. Automatically Collected Information
i. Log Data.


When you use the Service, we automatically record information from your Device, its software, and your activity using the Service. This includes the Device’s Internet Protocol (IP) address, operating system, browser type, the web pages you visited before you came to the Site, the web pages you view immediately after leaving our Site, information you search for on the Site, locale preferences, identification numbers associated with your Devices, your mobile carrier, date and time stamps associated with transactions, system configuration information, metadata concerning the Content, and other interactions with the Content and the Service.

We collect this information in order to deliver the Service and to provide our Users with reporting and analytics relating to the use of the Service. This information is made available to Users via the Service (for example, we provide Users with information on the use of their custom replies) and may be associated with other information about the User and its Recipients (including Personal Data) that Users provide us.

If you are a Recipient who views Content from the messages and emails you receive from a User via the Service, we automatically collect information about your interaction with such Content and our Service.

ii. Cookies And Other Tracking Technologies.

We use “cookies” (small data files that we transfer to your Device) and other tracking technologies to operate and administer the Site and the Service, analyze trends and improve your access to, and use of, our Service. For more information about the cookies and similar technologies used on our Site and Service, please refer to our Cookie Policy annexed to this Privacy Policy.


2. HOW WE USE INFORMATION

A. Provide Information; Respond to Requests
When you ask for information about the Service (for example, when you request a demo or ask us to send you offers or price information), or register to a webinar or an event, we will use your contact information to respond to your request. Such use is necessary to respond to or implement your request.

B. Provide the Service to Users
We use account-related data provided by Users in connection with the purchase, sign-up, use, or support of the User account (such as usernames, email address and billing information) to provide you with access to the Service and/or the Site, contact you regarding your use of the Service and/or the Site, or to notify you of important changes to the Service and/or the Site. Such use is necessary for the performance of the contract between you and us.

We process Personal Data relating to Recipients and your Content on your behalf for the purpose of providing the Service and to provide our Users with reporting and analytics relating to your interaction with your Content and our Service, in accordance with our Users’ Terms of Service. Data relating to Recipients that we receive through the Service will be made available to Users who communicate with Recipients via the Service, and may be associated by Users with other information about Recipients (including Personal Data) that Users have provided us or that Recipients have provided to Users via the Service. GetReplied does not use or access your Recipients’ Personal Data collected by its Users through their use of the Service except with a User’s permission, in order to provide the Service, to provide related support and assistance and if GetReplied has a suspicion of illegal activity.

C. Sending Marketing Communications and Other Announcements
Where required by applicable law (for example, if you are an EU data subject), we will only send you marketing information by email or mail, or contact you by phone, if you consent to us doing so at the time you provide us with your Personal Data. When you provide us with your consent to be contacted for marketing purposes, you have the right to withdraw your consent at any time by following the instructions to “opt-out” of receiving marketing communication in each marketing email we send you. In addition, if at any time you do not wish to receive future marketing communications or wish to have your name deleted from our mailing or calling lists, please contact us at privacy@getreplied.com  . Please note that if you opt out from marketing communications, we may still contact you regarding issues related to our Service and to respond to your requests.

D. For Legitimate Business Interests
We use data relating to your use of and interaction with the Site and the Service, including information that we receive through cookies and similar technologies, for certain legitimate business interests, which are the following:
• to provide, administer, and support the Site and the Service;

• to personalize and improve your access to and use of the Site and the Service (including to increase our Service’s functionality, product features, and user-friendliness);

• to connect to our integrations tools;

• to verify Users have the authorization needed for the Service to process their requests;

• to inform our marketing strategy and personalize our communications with you (including providing or offering software updates, information on our features and other marketing and service-related announcements relevant to the content and features you engage with);

• to conduct analytics and report on industry trends on content usage and performance;

• to meet our corporate and social responsibility objectives;

• if you ask us to delete your data or to be removed from our marketing lists and we are required to fulfil your request, we will keep basic data to identify you and prevent further unwanted processing; and

• for internal business/technical operations, including troubleshooting, data analysis, testing, to prevent fraud or criminal activity, misuses of our products or services and ensure the security of our IT systems, architecture, and networks.

This use of your Personal Data is necessary for our legitimate interests in understanding how the Site and our Service are being used by you and to improve your experience on it. For cookies placed through our Site, where required by the applicable law we rely on your consent – please read our Cookie Policy for more information on how we use cookies and other tracking technologies.


3. INFORMATION SHARING AND DISCLOSURE

A. Your Use
We will display your Personal Data on your profile page and elsewhere on the Service according to the preferences you set in your account. You may access and change these preferences at any time as described in Section 4. Any Personal Data you choose to provide should reflect how much you want others to know about you.

B. Employees, Service Providers, Business Partners, and Others
We will disclose your Personal Data to our employees as necessary to deliver the Service, and we may use certain third party companies and individuals to help us provide, support, analyze, and improve the Service (such as providers of data storage services, maintenance services, payment processing (described below), database management, providers of analytics services who help us understand how you use and interact with the Site and the Service, providers of digital advertising services, providers of CRM, marketing, and sales software solutions, vendors who assist with recruiting, talent and background checking). These third parties may have access to your Personal Data for the purpose of performing these tasks on our behalf and pursuant to our instructions.

As of the Effective Date, we use Amazon Web Services storage service to store some of your information (for example, your Content). You can find more information on Amazon’s data security from the Amazon Web Services site at: http://aws.amazon.com/s3/faqs/ and http://aws.amazon.com/security/. In addition, as noted in Section 8, we may use performance and analytics services for our Site and Services, such as Hotjar (https://www.hotjar.com/legal/policies/privacy/) and Amplitude (https://amplitude.com/privacy).

C. Third-Party Applications
We share your information with our third parties integrations tools, when you choose to access our Service through those tools. We are not responsible for what those parties do with your information, so you should make sure you trust the application and that it has a privacy policy acceptable to you.

D. Compliance with Laws and Law Enforcement Requests; Protection of GetReplied' Rights
We may disclose to parties outside GetReplied files stored in your GetReplied account and information about you that we collect when we have a good faith belief that disclosure is reasonably necessary to (a) comply with a law, regulation, or compulsory legal request; (b) protect the safety of any person from death or serious bodily injury; (c) prevent fraud or abuse of GetReplied or its users; or (d) to protect GetReplied' property rights.

E. Business Transfers
If we are involved in a merger, acquisition, bankruptcy, or sale of all or a portion of our assets, your information may be transferred as part of that transaction, but we will notify you (for example, via email and/or a prominent notice on our Site) of any change in control or use of your Personal Data or Content, or if either become subject to a different Privacy Policy. We will also notify you of choices you may have regarding the information.


4. CHANGING OR DELETING YOUR INFORMATION

If you are a registered User, you may review, update or correct the Personal Data provided in your registration or account profile by changing your “account settings..” In the case that you want to change your email address, please send us an email at help@getreplied.com.    

If you would like to delete your account, please contact us as indicated below. If your Personal Data changes, or if you no longer desire our Service, you may update it by making the change on your account settings. In some cases we may retain copies of your information as described in Section 5 below. If your Personal Data has been shared outside of our Service by other Users of third parties and not directly by us, we cannot change or delete this Personal Data out of our control. For questions about your Personal Data on our Service, please contact privacy@getreplied.com.


5. DATA RETENTION

We will retain your Personal Data for as long as is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy or for our Services, for as long as your account is active, or as needed to provide you the Service or for the duration required by law, whichever is the longer. If you wish to delete your account or request that we no longer use your information to provide you the Service, you may ask that we delete your account by emailing privacy@getreplied.com. We will then delete your Personal Data within 30 days. We may retain, use or disclose your information (including Personal Data) as necessary to comply with our legal obligations, to resolve disputes or enforce our agreements, and a legitimate business interest (such as for analytics purposes, safety, and security). Consistent with and subject to these requirements, we will try to delete your information quickly upon request.


6. GETREPLIED COMMUNITY

Our Service may offer publicly accessible community services such as blogs, forums, and wikis. You should be aware that any information you provide in these areas may be read, collected, and used by others who access them. Your posts may remain even after you cancel your account. For questions about your Personal Data on our Service, please contact privacy@getreplied.com.


7. COLLECTION AND USE OF INFORMATION BY THIRD PARTIES

A. General

Third parties, such as the integration tools we use to provide our Services, are under no obligation to comply with this Privacy Policy with respect to Personal Data that you provide directly to those third parties or that those third parties collect for themselves. We do not control the third-party sites that may be accessible through this Service. Thus, this Privacy Policy does not apply to information you provide to third-party sites or gathered by the third parties that operate them. Before visiting a third-party site, whether by means of a link on this Service or otherwise, and before providing any Personal Data to any third party, you should inform yourself of the privacy policies and practices (if any) of the third party responsible for that site, and should take those steps necessary to your discretion, to protect your privacy.

B. Other Third Party Collection of Other Information
As mentioned above, we may use third party companies including Amplitude, Google and Hotjar to provide us with analytics information. These companies may collect Personal Data and other information from you via our Site and Service.

For marketing, sales and customer success functions we may use third party companies including HubSpot, Freshworks and Wishpond. You can find out more information about what information HubSpot collects and how it uses and discloses that information here: https://legal.hubspot.com/privacy-policy. You can find out more information about what information Freshworks collects and how it uses and discloses that information here: https://www.freshworks.com/privacy/. You can find out more information about what information Wishpond collects and how it uses and discloses that information here: https://www.wishpond.com/privacy-policy/.

For accounting and invoicing we may use third party companies including Zoho. You can find out more information about what information Zoho collects and how it uses and discloses that information here: https://www.zoho.com/privacy.html

We may also allow you to log in to our Service using third party accounts such as LinkedIn. If you use these services, they may collect Personal Data from you via our Site and Service. You can find out more information about what information LinkedIn collects and how it uses and discloses that information here: http://www.linkedin.com/legal/privacy-policy.


8. EU DATA SUBJECTS

A. Scope

This section applies solely to EU data subjects (for these purposes, reference to the EU also includes the European Economic Area countries of Iceland, Liechtenstein and Norway and, where applicable, Switzerland). Our Privacy Policy describes why and how GetReplied collects, uses and stores your Personal Data, the lawful basis on which your Personal Data is processed, and what your rights and our obligations are in relation to such processing (please see “Your Rights” section below).

B. Data Controller
GetReplied is the data controller for processing of your Personal Data, but we act as a data processor for Personal Data that we process on behalf of our Users .

C. Your Rights
Subject to applicable EU law, you have the following rights in relation to your Personal Data:

• Right of access: If you ask us, we will confirm whether we are processing your Personal Data and, if so, provide you with a copy of that Personal Data along with certain other details. If you require additional copies, we may need to charge a reasonable fee.

• Right to rectification: If your Personal Data is inaccurate or incomplete, you are entitled to ask that we correct or complete it. If we shared your Personal Data with others, we will tell them about the correction where possible. If you ask us, and where possible and lawful to do so, we will also tell you with whom we shared your Personal Data so you can contact them directly.

• Right to erasure: You may ask us to delete or remove your Personal Data, such as where our legal basis for the processing is your consent and you withdraw consent. If we shared your data with others, we will tell them about the erasure where possible. If you ask us, and where possible and lawful to do so, we will also tell you with whom we shared your Personal Data with so you can contact them directly. We may continue processing Personal Data where this is necessary for a legitimate interest in doing so, as described in this Privacy Policy.

• Right to restrict processing: You may ask us to restrict or ‘block’ the processing of your Personal Data in certain circumstances, such as where you contest the accuracy of the data or object to us processing it. We will tell you before we lift any restriction on processing. If we shared your Personal Data with others, we will tell them about the restriction where possible. If you ask us, and where possible and lawful to do so, we will also tell you with whom we shared your Personal Data so you can contact them directly.

• Right to data portability: You have the right to obtain your Personal Data from us that you consented to give us or that was provided to us as necessary in connection with our contract with you. We will give you your Personal Data in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format. You may reuse it elsewhere.

• Right to object: You may ask us at any time to stop processing your Personal Data, and we will do so:

o If we are relying on a legitimate interest to process your Personal Data — unless we demonstrate compelling legitimate grounds for the processing or

o If we are processing your Personal Data for direct marketing.

• Right to withdraw consent: If we rely on your consent to process your Personal Data, you have the right to withdraw that consent at any time. This will not affect the lawfulness of processing of your data before we received notice that you wished to withdraw your consent.

• Right to lodge a complaint with the data protection authority: If you have a concern about our privacy practices, including the way we handled your Personal Data, you can report it to the data protection authority that is authorized to hear those concerns.


You may exercise your rights by contacting us as indicated under “Contacting Us” section below.

D. Legitimate Interest
“Legitimate interests” means our interests in conducting our business, managing and delivering the best Service to you. This Privacy Policy describes when we process your Personal Data for our legitimate interests, what these interests are and your rights. We will not use your Personal Data for activities where the impact on you overrides our interests, unless we have your consent or those activities are otherwise required or permitted by law.

E. Data Transfers
We transfer Personal Data outside of the European Economic Area (EEA). This cross-border transfer is legitimized by the execution of the European Standard Contractual Clauses incorporated in our agreements with customers and third-parties, where applicable.


9. SECURITY

The security of your information is important to us. We follow generally accepted standards to protect the Personal Data submitted to us, both during transmission and once we receive it. No method of electronic transmission or storage is 100% secure, however. Therefore, we cannot guarantee its absolute security. If you have any questions about security on our Site, you can contact us at security@getreplied.com.


10. OUR POLICY TOWARD CHILDREN

Our Service is not directed to persons under 13. We do not knowingly collect Personal Data from children under 13. If a parent or guardian becomes aware that his or her child has provided us with Personal Data without their consent, he or she should contact us at privacy@getreplied.com and we will endeavor to delete it.


11. YOUR CALIFORNIA PRIVACY RIGHTS

Under California’s “Shine the Light” law, California residents who provide personal information in obtaining products or services for personal, family, or household use are entitled to request and obtain from us once a calendar year information about the customer information we shared, if any, with other businesses for their own direct marketing uses. If applicable, this information would include the categories of customer information and the names and addresses of those businesses with which we shared customer information for the immediately prior calendar year (e.g., requests made in 2018 will receive information regarding 2017 sharing activities).

To obtain this information, please send an email message to privacy@GetReplied.com with “Request for California Privacy Information” on the subject line and in the body of your message. We will provide the requested information to you at your e-mail address in response.

Please be aware that not all information sharing is covered by the “Shine the Light” requirements and only information on covered sharing will be included in our response.


12. CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

This Privacy Policy may change from time to time. If we make a material change to this privacy policy, we will provide you with notice (for example, by email if you have provided your email address to us and your email address is current), and we may provide notice of changes in other circumstances as well. It is therefore important that you register with us and notify us if you change your email address. If you do not provide us with a current email address, you should regularly review this policy to ensure that you are informed of any changes.


13. CONTACTING US

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us at privacy@getreplied.com, or by phone: +506 2296 0006

Cookie Policy

GetReplied uses cookies and similar technologies on our Site and Service to operate and administer our Site and the Service, gather usage and performance data and give you a personalized experience with GetReplied. As a part of our Service, we also use cookies and similar technologies to gather certain information about Viewers’ interaction with the Content that our Users share through our Service and to provide our Users with reporting and analytics relating to interactions with your Content and our Service. This is described in more detail below.

This Cookie Policy (“Cookie Policy”) provides information about how and when we use cookies and similar technologies for these purposes and the choices that you have. It forms part of GetReplied' Privacy Policy. Capitalized terms used in this Policy but not defined have the meaning set forth in our Privacy Policy, which also includes details about (i) why and how GetReplied collects, uses, and stores Personal Data that we collect or receive through the Site or the Service, (ii) the lawful basis on which Personal Data is processed, (iii) how we protect your data, and (iv) what your rights and our obligations are in relation to such use. Please read our Privacy Policy for information on these items.

Where required by the law, when you first visit the Site, you will be asked to consent to the use of cookies and similar technologies on the Site in accordance with this Cookie Policy, and if you accept we will store cookies on your computer.


1. COOKIES AND OTHER TECHNOLOGIES

A cookie is a piece of information sent to your browser from a website and stored on your computer’s hard drive. Cookies can help a website like ours recognize repeat users and allow a website to track web usage behavior. Cookies work by assigning a number to the user that has no meaning outside of the assigning website. For more details on cookies and similar technologies please visit All About Cookies.

Cookies can be stored on your computer for different periods of time. “Session cookies” only last for as long as the browser session and are deleted automatically once you close your browser. “Persistent cookies” cookies survive after your browser is closed until a defined expiration date set in the cookie (as determined by the third party placing it), and help recognize your computer when you open your browser and browse the Internet again. We use “persistent cookies” to save your registration ID and login password for future logins to the Service. We use “session ID cookies” to enable certain features of the Service, to better understand how you interact with the Service, and to monitor aggregate usage and web traffic routing on the Service.

We also use pixel tags (usually in combination with cookies), from the third parties described below, to get information about your usage of the Site and the Service and your interaction with email or other communications. Pixel tags are a technology similar to cookies that can be embedded in online content or within the body of an email for the purpose of tracking activity on websites (for example, to know when content has been shown to you), or to know when you have viewed particular content or a particular email message.


2. TECHNOLOGIES USED

A. GetReplied Users and Recipients
We use cookies and similar technologies as described below:

Type / Purpose
Who serve them
Opt-Out
Strictly Necessary: Used to provide our Site and Service and use some of their features, such as the ability to log-in and access to secure areas. These cookies are essential for using the Site and the Service and without these cookies basic functionalities would not work.
GetReplied
Because these cookies are strictly necessary to deliver the website and the services, you cannot refuse them.
Analytics: Used to recognize and count the number of Site visitors and see how they move around the Site (including number of page views, number of visitors, and time spent on each page). This helps us to improve the way our Site works, for example by making sure you can easily find what you need, and monitor the performance of our application in order to improve it.
Google Analytics: Privacy Policy.

Google Tag Manager (a tag management system that allows you to quickly and easily update tags and code snippets on a website): Privacy Policy
You can block or delete these cookies by changing the browser settings as explained under the “Your Choices” section below. Some providers offer direct opt- out tools.
Functionality: Used to Site and Services (such as collecting performance and error data, enabling customer support for users, for example offering live support chat). Some cookies may also allow us to conduct analytics. We also use cookies so that Viewers do not need to re-enter their information when they view a document shared by a User.
GetReplied

Freshchat   (Enables support features such as live chat, displaying product announcements and analytics as part of customer support): Privacy Policy
You can block or delete these cookies by changing the browser settings as explained under the “Your Choices” section below.
B. GetReplied Users
We use cookies and similar technologies as described below:

Type/Purpose
Who serve them
Opt-Out
Analytics: Used to recognize and count the number of Site visitors and see how they move around the Site (including number of page views, number of visitors, and time spent on each page). This helps us to improve the way our Site works, for example by making sure you can easily find what you need, and monitor the performance of our application in order to improve it.
Google Analytics: Privacy Policy.

Google Tag Manager (a tag management system that allows you to quickly and easily update tags and code snippets on a website): Privacy Policy
You can block or delete these cookies by changing the browser settings as explained under the “Your Choices” section below.
Functionality: Used to enhance the functionality of the Site and Services (such as collecting performance and error data, enabling User support, for example offering live support chat. Some cookies may also allow us to conduct analytics.
GetReplied

Freshchat  (Enables support features such as live chat, displaying product announcements and analytics as part of customer support): Privacy Policy
You can block or delete these cookies by changing the browser settings as explained under the “Your Choices” section below.
Advertising/Targeting: Used to collect information about Users’ browsing habits in order to make advertising relevant to Users and their interests.
Google AdWords: Privacy Policy
 
 LinkedIn: Privacy Policy
 
 Twitter: Privacy Policy
 
 Facebook: Privacy Policy
You can block or delete these cookies by changing the browser settings as explained under the “Your Choices” section below.

Some providers offer direct opt- out tools.
3.YOUR CHOICES

On most web browsers, you will find a “help” section on the toolbar. Please refer to this section for information on how to receive a notification when you are receiving a new cookie and how to turn cookies off. Please see the links below for guidance on how to modify your web browser’s settings on the most popular browsers:

You may also manage or opt-out of cookies by using the links provided by the third parties described above.

Please note that if you reject cookies or turn cookies off, you may be unable to access certain parts of the Site or the Service and you may not be able to benefit from the full functionality of the Site or the Service. You may not decline pixel tags. However, they may be rendered ineffective by declining all cookies or modifying your browser settings to notify you each time a cookie is tendered and permit you to acceptor decline cookies on an individual basis.

To find out more about cookies and similar technologies, including how to see what cookies and similar technologies have been set and how to manage and delete them, visit http://preferences-mgr.truste.com in the United States, or the European Digital Advertising Alliance http://www.youronlinechoices.eu/ in Europe, or the Network Advertising Initiative’s online resources, at http://www.networkadvertising.org, and follow the opt-out instructions there. If you access the Site on your mobile device, you may not be able to control tracking technologies through the settings.


4. CHANGES

We may change the type of third party service providers that place cookies on the Site and amend this Cookie Policy at anytime by posting the amended version on the Site. Unless additional notice or consent is required by applicable laws, this will serve as your notification of these changes.


5. CONTACT US

If you have any questions or concerns, please contactus at privacy@GetReplied.com or by phone: +506 2296 0006

Simpleda S.A.
Panama City,
Panama.

© 2021 Simpleda S.A. All rights reserved.

Pick your email client below to get started...

Select your Outlook version

Sorry, an error has ocurred, try again later...
By clicking the button above
you agree with our Privacy Policy